Category: personal

So my tumblr stopped working and I reblogged a post 8 times 😂😂😂 tumblr mobile 😂😂😂

The princess has spoken

Kimi 😢😢😢😢😢😢😢😢

@ quali

Why am i still watching this sport, why

So i found my old school diary today (i was 13/14)… fortunately I don’t listen to one direction anymore but i still watch f1 😂😂😂

Ngl when it started to fade into his hair it started really looking good. Like Brazil 2013 was a look.

Omg true?????? Of course his normal hair is better but yeah he was really good with that look!
Sorry if I’m late! 😂

I’M READING RIGHT NOW THAT FERNANDO IS LEAVING AT THE END OF THE SEASON AND ALL I WANNA DO IS CRY MY HEART OUT

New icon by @vergne 💖💖💖

I FUCKING LOVE IT

So right now, where’s Carlos going next year?